Who's in? 2021 Boscombe 10K

This page is cached for 5 minutes, please allow some time for your entry to appear.

First Name Last Name Club Race Bib Numbers
Will Brewin Southampton AC 10K 46
Gavin Pritchard Lonely Goat RC 10K 306
Lynda Young 0 10K 451
Sarah Matthews Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 237
Colin Matthews 0 10K 235
Keith Tucker Poole AC 10K 408
Jason Robbins 0 10K 319
Kev Roberts Poole AC 10K 321
Liz Dyble Westbourne RC 10K 111
Neil Dyble Westbourne RC 10K 112
Louise Blakeley Westbourne RC 10K 37
Darren Grummitt Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 148
Darryll Brewer Lonely Goat RC 10K 45
Gill Cook Poole AC 10K 84
Jason Twinning 0 10K 411
Judith Coole Westbourne RC 10K 86
Adam Brewer Lonely Goat RC 10K 44
Julian Kent 0 10K 205
David Wood Poole Runners 10K 445
Clare Wood Poole Runners 10K 444
Debbie S Hewitt Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 171
Tracie Harrison Vegan Runners 10K 160
Sarah Martin 0 10K 233
Elise Daley Verwood Runners 10K 189
Alfredo Changchao 0 10K 71
David Vale 0 10K 414
Michelle Vale 0 10K 415
Rob Pritchard 0 10K 308
Jane Pritchard 0 10K 307
Sarah Riley 0 10K 317
Neil Sexton Poole Runners 10K 347
Oscar Ewen Matthews Poole AC 10K 120
Karen Todd 0 10K 402
Fiesta Ewen Matthews 0 10K 236
Grace Galton Poole AC 10K 126
Trevor McCarthy Littledown Harriers RC 10K 239
Robert Campbell-smith Poole Runners 10K 62
Megan Thompson Poole Runners 10K 398
Lyla Thompson Children's Fun Run 1061
Thomas Cawley Littledown Harriers RC 10K 67
kirsty slater 0 10K 332
Kevin Cawley Littledown Harriers RC 10K 66
Isabelle Somers Poole Runners 10K 363
Dily Ruffer Littledown Harriers RC 10K 327
Vicky Rutter Westbourne RC 10K 330
Nicola Buckwell Verwood Runners 10K 52
Alison Thompson Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 397
Diane Storey Poole AC 10K 379
Michael Crane Poole AC 10K 91
Ian Barnes Poole Runners 10K 19
Rose Bygrave 0 10K 61
Dave Morgan 0 10K 261
Jason Coltman Maverick 10K 82
Claudia Brand 0 10K 40
Mark Davis Christchurch Runners 10K 96
Gemma Burden 0 10K 53
Rachel Jones Dorchester RIOT 10K 193
Steve Stone 0 10K 377
Dave Green Westbourne RC 10K 142
Laura Edge 0 10K 116
olivia hetreed Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 170
Sarah Kennard 0 10K 204
Ann Deverill Poole AC 10K 102
David Neal Poole AC 10K 274
Jane Neal Poole AC 10K 275
Robert Spall Verwood Runners 10K 365
Iain Ferguson Poole Runners 10K 135
Kelly Williams Wimborne AC 10K 433
Pawel Kawecki 0 10K 199
David Wilson Littledown Harriers RC 10K 440
Tracy White Lonely Goat RC 10K 428
Kathrin Meyrick Vegetarian Cycling & AC 10K 250
Jonathan Poirrette Serpentine RC 10K 300
Elizabeth Dunn Verwood Runners 10K 110
Philip York Wimborne AC 10K 450
Aaron Beaton Westbourne RC 10K 25
Kirstin Chavez-Munoz Littledown Harriers RC 10K 72
Tammy Frias-Robles Poole AC 10K 124
Martin Sell Poole AC 10K 346
andrew mills Poole AC 10K 252
Trisha Mills Poole AC 10K 254
Ken Parradine Bournemouth AC 10K 287
Diana Leggott Lonely Goat RC 10K 213
Ben Print Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 305
Gus Nees 0 10K 276
Georgina Williams-Mahoney Sheffield Running Club 10K 439
Julie Gosling Wimborne AC 10K 138
Andy Leggott Lonely Goat RC 10K 212
Peter Light 0 10K 215
Oliver Neal Wimborne AC 10K 178
Lisa Taylor 0 10K 388
Carl Taylor Lonely Goat RC 10K 387
Martin Godfrey 0 10K 136
Paul Whitty Bournemouth AC 10K 430
Liz Robson 0 10K 323
Andy Robson 0 10K 322
Trevor Holloway Lonely Goat RC 10K 173
Ben James Littledown Harriers RC 10K 370
Catherine Abery-Williams Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 2
Shobha Kassell 0 10K 198
Helen Guerrier Poole Runners 10K 149
Ross Blakemore Littledown Harriers RC 10K 194
Daniel Barry 0 10K 22
Mark Packer Littledown Harriers RC 10K 284
Helen Hughes 0 10K 179
Chris Simm City of Salisbury A & RC 10K 352
AMANDA DENNISON Poole Runners 10K 101
Katrina White Bournemouth AC 10K 427
Julian Smith New Forest Runners 10K 359
Tracy Stoodley 0 10K 378
Michael Cunningham Littledown Harriers RC 10K 93
Ian Sayer 0 10K 335
Amy Brown 0 10K 49
Christopher Miller Purbeck Runners 10K 251
susan harrogate 0 10K 161
Steven Thomson 0 10K 399
Simon Hunt Bournemouth AC 10K 181
Lizzy Yates Purbeck Runners 10K 449
Guy Butdett Littledown Harriers RC 10K 57
Simon Bonney Ordnance Survey Runners 10K 38
Noah Bonney Children's Fun Run 1021
Max Bonney Children's Fun Run 1020
Arthur Bonney Children's Fun Run 1019
Tim Brodie James Lonely Goat RC 10K 47
Richard James 0 10K 184
Alan Lewis Purbeck Runners 10K 214
Bill Hicks Royal Manor of Portland AC 10K 172
Mark Dawson 0 10K 97
Jason Hepple 0 10K 168
Steve Moss 0 10K 269
Kerryn Aylward Poole Runners 10K 15
Craig Marsh Christchurch Runners 10K 228
Charlie Stevens Children's Fun Run 1052
Theo Stevens Children's Fun Run 1053
Oakley Shean-stevens Children's Fun Run 1048
Brett Stevens Poole AC 10K 371
Alexandra Scott 0 10K 338
Mike Terry Littledown Harriers RC 10K 392
Eric Gilbert Poole AC 10K 129
John Towner Poole AC 10K 404
Gillian Oliver Verwood Runners 10K 282
Julia Marsh Christchurch Runners 10K 229
Katharine O'Keefe 0 10K 280
Jayne Wade Bournemouth AC 10K 418
Elaine Corcoran 0 10K 89
Natalie Thomas Littledown Harriers RC 10K 396
James Harris 0 10K 159
Matt Seager Westbourne RC 10K 345
Sally Pritchard Westbourne RC 10K 309
Richard Winder 0 10K 442
Carmel Knight 0 10K 208
Sharon Lloyd 0 10K 218
Nick Jarvis 0 10K 187
Graeme Thew 0 10K 393
Mark Wilson Verwood Runners 10K 441
Guy Bellows 0 10K 30
David McQuillan 0 10K 246
Victoria Simpson 0 10K 353
Brendan Mccaffrey 0 10K 238
Clare Julyan Poole AC 10K 197
Jane Blackmore 0 10K 34
Sarah Turner 0 10K 409
Ian White Bournemouth AC 10K 425
Samantha White Bournemouth AC 10K 426
Zsolt Vajda 0 10K 413
Jason Bailey Lonely Goat RC 10K 16
Jo Trenchard 0 10K 405
Maisey Trenchard Children's Fun Run 1063
Harry Trenchard Children's Fun Run 1062
Graham Filmer Poole AC 10K 123
martin grimsdale Purbeck Runners 10K 147
Sujaya Limbu 0 10K 217
Lea Lohk Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 220
Helen Reynolds Dorset Doddlers RC 10K 315
kat smart Running Bear 10K 356
Clare Clark 0 10K 74
kevin clark 0 10K 75
Richard James 0 10K 185
Kevin Trowbridge 0 10K 407
Stephen Williams Littledown Harriers RC 10K 437
Paul Pomeroy 0 10K 302
Sue Saxby 0 10K 334
Stuart Ashford 0 10K 13
Ollie Bandy Children's Fun Run 1013
Tom Bandy 0 10K 18
Karen Gregory Poole AC 10K 144
Steven Gregory Poole AC 10K 145
Darren Moore Poole AC 10K 258
Mark DOBLE 0 10K 103
Anthony Rimmer Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 318
Christian Rodiger Littledown Harriers RC 10K 325
Andrew Geldard 0 10K 127
Amanda Smart Poole AC 10K 355
Artur Majewski 0 10K 227
James Hall Poole Runners 10K 151
Robert Coupee 0 10K 90
George Peters Dorchester RIOT 10K 295
Miranda Aldridge Verwood Runners 10K 5
Ian Bandy 0 10K 17
Kevin McGrory Poole AC 10K 245
Lee Thomas 0 10K 395
Kiri Thomas 0 10K 394
Neve Thomas Children's Fun Run 1060
Isla Thomas Children's Fun Run 1059
Rebecca Jackson 0 10K 183
Ethan JEYAPAUL Children's Fun Run 1034
Julie Gregory 0 10K 143
Mike Robson Lonely Goat RC 10K 324
Mark Jeffrey 0 10K 188
Clare Bushnell 0 10K 56
Simon Phillips 0 10K 296
Lindsay Holman 0 10K 174
Rhys Cole Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 79
Peter Uren 0 10K 412
Mark Mulcahy 0 10K 271
Pippa Gillingham Lonely Goat RC 10K 133
Sunita Muir Poole AC 10K 435
Corinne Spelman Littledown Harriers RC 10K 367
Benjamin Williams 0 10K 432
Mark Whitlock Lonely Goat RC 10K 429
Gordon Tough Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 403
Ross McFadden 0 10K 244
Sophie Holt 0 10K 176
Elena Cantarello 0 10K 63
Robert Harrington 0 10K 158
Andrew Rumsey Littledown Harriers RC 10K 328
Natalie Pembleton 0 10K 294
Liz Webb 0 10K 422
David Almond 0 10K 8
Nopphadon Triphop 0 10K 406
Clare Martell 0 10K 231
David Martell 0 10K 232
Thomas rigby Royal Manor of Portland AC 10K 316
William Sawtell Weymouth St. Paul's Harriers & AC 10K 333
Joanne Coney-Lax Poole Runners 10K 83
Andy Sorton Poole Runners 10K 364
Fleur Parker Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 286
Russel Griffin 0 10K 146
Roger Cooper Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 88
Kirstin Hay Poole AC 10K 163
Alan Clasby Poole Runners 10K 76
Dee Dee Jones Children's Fun Run 1035
Osborn Jones Children's Fun Run 1036
Marc Woodall Guildford & Godalming AC 10K 446
Eleanor Woodall Children's Fun Run 1066
Alfie Woodall Children's Fun Run 1065
Alice Chamberlain 0 10K 68
Marise Taylor South West Veterans AC 10K 389
Andrew Chamberlain 10K 69
May Chamberlain Children's Fun Run 1022
Roseanne Chamberlain Children's Fun Run 1023
David Nicholson 0 10K 277
Alice Marshall Littledown Harriers RC 10K 230
Clare Keen Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 200
Rebecca Field 0 10K 122
malcolm curtis Dorchester riot 10K 94
Mark Stockman Dorchester RIOT 10K 374
Caroline Morgan Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 260
HELEN CROOKS New Forest Runners 10K 92
Matty Bishop Westbourne RC 10K 33
Andy Mutter Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 273
Nick Earl 0 10K 115
Sophie Watton Wimborne AC 10K 421
Linda Doubleday 0 10K 106
Alba Matthews Children's Fun Run 1041
Eliza Matthews Children's Fun Run 1042
Willow Matthews Children's Fun Run 1043
Lesley-Anne Morgan 0 10K 262
Peter Smith Purbeck Runners 10K 360
James Scott 0 10K 340
Louise Porter 0 10K 304
JEREMY KELLY Littledown Harriers RC 10K 201
Yasmin M Hannington 0 10K 224
Kirstin McCormack 0 10K 242
Anthony Clewes 0 10K 77
Sharon Dears 0 10K 100
David Heath Poole Runners 10K 165
Rose Samuel Littledown Harriers RC 10K 362
Andrew Joyce 0 10K 196
Nicholas Latty 0 10K 211
Matt Meech 0 10K 247
Piotr Sulecki Dorset Doddlers RC 10K 383
Amelia Sulecka Children's Fun Run 1056
Adrian Carter 0 10K 64
Matthew Bewley 0 10K 31
Naomi Holmes 0 10K 175
Nathan Williams 0 10K 434
Aaron Moss 0 10K 265
donovan steward 0 10K 372
Kim Gough 0 10K 139
Steve Jones Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 195
Vanessa Carter 0 10K 65
Ian Graham Bournemouth AC 10K 141
Luke McClenahan 0 10K 240
Lindsey Jones Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 192
robert stone Poole AC 10K 376
Sarah Wheeler 0 10K 424
Catherine Moss 0 10K 268
Carla Evans Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 417
Peter Scaife 0 10K 337
Samantha Williams Lonely Goat RC 10K 436
Kaya Atie Children's Fun Run 1010
Allegra Atie Children's Fun Run 1009
Amy Shephard Children's Fun Run 1049
Emma Duffy 0 10K 109
Carrie Packer Lonely Goat RC 10K 283
Lily-Mae Beadle Children's Fun Run 1016
Ian Hepple 0 10K 167
Karen Werrey-Easterbrook 0 10K 423
Richard Brawn Bournemouth AC 10K 42
Matt Brooker Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 48
Adam Gwilliam 0 10K 150
Peter Payne 0 10K 290
Jaz Scott 0 10K 341
Janet Beauchamp 0 10K 26
Nigel Beauchamp 0 10K 27
Keith Mitchell 0 10K 257
Greg Turpin 0 10K 410
Chris Street 0 10K 382
Jane Edwards 0 10K 117
Zoe Blake 0 10K 36
Richard Colbourne Westbourne RC 10K 78
Sarah Barrett Poole Runners 10K 20
Ahmad Abu-Ghaba 0 10K 3
Adam Abu-Ghaba Children's Fun Run 1001
Solly Abu-Ghaba Children's Fun Run 1002
Kirsty Allen 0 10K 7
Stanley Allen Children's Fun Run 1006
Nancy Allen Children's Fun Run 1005
Kathryn Purvis Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 311
Emma Shoebridge 0 10K 350
Polly Warboys Children's Fun Run 1064
Ally Hanks 0 10K 152
Chris Heckford Wimborne AC 10K 443
David Rayner 0 10K 313
Jamie Mitchel Arthur racing club 10K 336
Patricia Deane 0 10K 99
Aidan Bassett Children's Fun Run 1014
Nathan Bassett Children's Fun Run 1015
Jamie Boyle 0 10K 39
Keith Pullen Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 310
Noah Durnford Children's Fun Run 1027
Barry Telling Littledown Harriers RC 10K 390
andrew collinson Vegan Runners 10K 81
Vanessa Rapin 0 10K 312
Jemma Smith 0 10K 357
Thomas Williams 0 10K 438
Ivan mach Children's Fun Run 1040
sergei mach 0 10K 225
Colin Butler 0 10K 58
Rebecca Rogers Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 326
Gino Amabile Poole Runners 10K 9
Robert Scott Dorchester RIOT 10K 344
Pippa Scott Children's Fun Run 1047
Mark Brown Dorchester RIOT 10K 50
Bella Lowis Dorchester RIOT 10K 222
Edward Lowis Children's Fun Run 1039
Arthur Lowis Children's Fun Run 1038
Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez 0 10K 169
Neil Blackmore Littledown Harriers RC 10K 137
Pete Stickland 0 10K 373
Luc Walker 0 10K 419
Agnieszka Loeff 0 10K 219
Felicity Hooper Westbourne RC 10K 177
Mark Baulch Verwood Runners 10K 23
Sam MacManus 0 10K 226
Melanie Cooke 0 10K 85
Duncan Cooper Poole AC 10K 87
Jason Hawker 0 10K 162
Jo Holland 0 10K 380
Mark storey 0 10K 381
Peter Hardy 0 10K 153
Adam Ewen Matthews Children's Fun Run 1028
miss touria dyer 0 10K 114
Daniel Blagden 0 10K 35
laith Sabih 0 10K 331
Patrick Jackson Poole AC 10K 182
John Thorpe 0 10K 400
Becky Gilchrist Littledown Harriers RC 10K 130
Tony Peach Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 292
Helen Browne 0 10K 51
Finley Woollard Children's Fun Run 1067
Jeffrey Dormer-Woolley Purbeck runners 10K 104
Karen Dormer-Woolley Purbeck runners 10K 105
Dillon Howell Children's Fun Run 1032
Haydn Howell Children's Fun Run 1033
Jake Skinner Children's Fun Run 1050
Max Skinner Children's Fun Run 1051
Lila Charlton Children's Fun Run 1024
Steve Moss Teesdale AC 10K 270
Caroline Moss Teesdale AC 10K 267
Julie Peach 0 10K 291
Michael Barron 0 10K 21
Vanessa Henderson 0 10K 166
tom lyth 0 10K 223
James Poole 0 10K 303
Ben Gould 0 10K 140
Josh Harper 0 10K 157
Sarah Ging New Forest Runners 10K 134
Flossie Tabor Children's Fun Run 1057
Millie Tabor Children's Fun Run 1058
Mark Squibb Lonely Goat RC 10K 368
Matt Scott 0 10K 343
Kai McConkey Lytchett Manor Striders 10K 241
Maria Nunez 0 10K 416
Paul Sparks 0 10K 366
Nicky Adams 0 10K 4
James Adams Children's Fun Run 1003
Tallulah Adams Children's Fun Run 1004
Katie Collingwood Littledown Harriers RC 10K 80
Ed Gennery Children's Fun Run 1029
Marie Sharma New Forest Runners 10K 348
Tim Harley 0 10K 155
Christopher Stratford 0 10K 263
Maggie Stokes Westbourne RC 10K 375
Louisa Stuckey Children's Fun Run 1055
Emily Stuckey Children's Fun Run 1054
David Rutt Lonely Goat RC 10K 329
PETER DOUGHTY Westbourne RC 10K 107
arvydas alisauskas 0 10K 6
Alexander McGonigle Children's Fun Run 1044
Veronica McGonigle Children's Fun Run 1045
Helen Gilfedder Castles 0 10K 131
Damian Hayward Royal Manor of Portland AC 10K 164
Luke Terry 0 10K 391
Caitlin Peers Bournemouth AC 10K 293
Darrell Minvalla Westbourne RC 10K 255
Sophie Ann Lovett 0 10K 221
Louie Jenkinson 0 10K 190
Bret Burkmar 0 10K 54
Chris O'Brien Bournemouth AC 10K 279
Catrin Roberts 0 10K 320
Liz Beardsall 0 10K 24
Rich Shirley 0 10K 349
Jodie A Kincaid 0 10K 1
George Biggs Bournemouth AC 10K 32
Joanne Sinclair 0 10K 354
Mark reeks 0 10K 314
Anna Lillywhite 0 10K 216
Melissa Lillywhite Children's Fun Run 1037
Hanna Butler 0 10K 59
Kevin Butler 0 10K 60
James Merritt Weymouth St. Paul's Harriers & AC 10K 249
Deborah Moore 0 10K 259
Sam Chandler 0 10K 70
Lewis Davies 0 10K 95
Mark Polkinghorne Hedge End RC 10K 301
Lisa Andrews 0 10K 10
Andrew Moss North Dorset Triathlon Club 10K 266
Gemma Merritt 0 10K 248
Jonathan Woods Littledown Harriers RC 10K 447
Thays de Freitas Westbourne RC 10K 98
Jason Dyer Westbourne RC 10K 113
Grahame Murphy 0 10K 272
Heidi Murphy Children's Fun Run 1046
Kirsten Statham Verwood Runners 10K 369
Hannah Martyn Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 234
Hayley Sweetenham Verwood Runners 10K 385
cameron sweetenham Verwood Runners 10K 384
kenneth ardern 0 10K 11
luke ardern 0 10K 12
Alexis Burton 0 10K 55
Dave Plummer South West Veterans AC 10K 299
Tim Evans Westbourne RC 10K 119
David Pierce-Williams 0 10K 297
Josh Smith Poole AC 10K 358
Damian Munday 0 10K 243
Daniel Gempton 0 10K 128
Scott Civil Dorchester RIOT 10K 73
Lee Wilkins 0 10K 431
Marnie Worthington Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 448
Fiona Pawsey Dorset Sole Sisters 10K 288
Frederick Kingshott 0 10K 207
Rian Timmins 0 10K 401
James Bell Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 28
Martyn Bell Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 29
Jason Swyre Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 386
Andrew Jardine Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 186
Marcus Harmes Westbourne RC 10K 156
Kathryn Kelly 0 10K 202
Ralph Nubeebuckus Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 278
Carole Latimer Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 210
Heather Khoshnevis Bournemouth AC 10K 206
Oliver Feist 0 10K 121
Jenna Scott St. Albans Striders 10K 342
Ben Scott St. Albans Striders 10K 339
Louise Austin Littledown Harriers RC 10K 14
Hayley Dowle 0 10K 108
Riley Austin Children's Fun Run 1012
Jude Austin Children's Fun Run 1011
Ian Jones 0 10K 154
Kirsty Evans Egdon Heath Harriers 10K 118
Joanna Pawsey 0 10K 289
Kim Hunt Poole AC 10K 180
Richard Smith Littledown Harriers RC 10K 361
Hayley Mirauer 0 10K 256
Jayne Offer Poole AC 10K 281
Tracy Gill-Parker 0 10K 132
Paul Walker 0 10K 420
Wendy Brent Lordshill Road Runners 10K 43
Susie Palmer Wimborne AC 10K 285
Chris Jones Littledown Harriers RC 10K 191
Dorothea Kennard Totton RC 10K 203
Luke Mills Totton RC 10K 253
Donna Pike Totton RC 10K 298
Izabela Shylock Poole Runners 10K 351
Steven Lane 0 10K 209
Laura Futcher 0 10K 125
Ines Braun Dorset Doddlers RC 10K 41
Aiden Blagden Children's Fun Run 1017
Matilde Blagden Children's Fun Run 1018
Pippa Goodfellow Children's Fun Run 1030
Jack clement Children's Fun Run 1025
Olivia florence Armitage Children's Fun Run 1007
Zachary lister Armitage Children's Fun Run 1008
Jacob Green Children's Fun Run 1031
Amy Doughty Children's Fun Run 1026
Kimo Osmo Poole AC 10K 452